PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BILBAO LOPEZ Pel |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:06:27 |
44,95 |
2 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:05 |
|
3 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:05 |
|
4 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:09 |
|
5 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:09 |
|
6 |
ROJAS Jose' |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:30 |
|
7 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:48 |
|
8 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:01 |
|
9 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:07 |
|
10 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:07 |
|
11 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:07 |
|
12 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:07 |
|
13 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:07 |
|
14 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:07 |
|
15 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:07 |
|
16 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:07 |
|
17 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:07 |
|
18 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:07 |
|
19 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:07 |
|
20 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:07 |
|
21 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM INEOS |
01:07 |
|
22 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:07 |
|
23 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:07 |
|
24 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:07 |
|
25 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:07 |
|
26 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:07 |
|
27 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:07 |
|
28 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
TEAM INEOS |
01:07 |
|
29 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:07 |
|
30 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:07 |
|
31 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:07 |
|
32 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:07 |
|
33 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:07 |
|
34 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:07 |
|
35 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:07 |
|
36 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
01:07 |
|
37 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
01:07 |
|
38 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:07 |
|
39 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:07 |
|
40 |
ANTUNES Amaro |
POR |
CCC TEAM |
01:07 |
|
41 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:07 |
|
42 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:07 |
|
43 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:07 |
|
44 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:07 |
|
45 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:07 |
|
46 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:07 |
|
47 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:07 |
|
48 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:07 |
|
49 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:07 |
|
50 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:07 |
|
51 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:07 |
|
52 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:07 |
|
53 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:07 |
|
54 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:07 |
|
55 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:07 |
|
56 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:07 |
|
57 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:07 |
|
58 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:28 |
|
59 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:36 |
|
60 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:44 |
|
61 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:44 |
|
62 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:58 |
|
63 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:07 |
|
64 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:07 |
|
65 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:07 |
|
66 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:07 |
|
67 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:07 |
|
68 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:07 |
|
69 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:11 |
|
70 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:26 |
|
71 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:26 |
|
72 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
02:58 |
|
73 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:10 |
|
74 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:10 |
|
75 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
03:42 |
|
76 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:42 |
|
77 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:11 |
|
78 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:30 |
|
79 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
05:28 |
|
80 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jo |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
05:41 |
|
81 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
06:16 |
|
82 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:16 |
|
83 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
06:16 |
|
84 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:16 |
|
85 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:16 |
|
86 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:16 |
|
87 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:16 |
|
88 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:16 |
|
89 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:16 |
|
90 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:16 |
|
91 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manu |
ECU |
TEAM INEOS |
06:16 |
|
92 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
06:16 |
|
93 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:16 |
|
94 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
06:16 |
|
95 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
06:16 |
|
96 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
08:19 |
|
97 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
08:19 |
|
98 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:19 |
|
99 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:19 |
|
100 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:19 |
|
101 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:19 |
|
102 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
08:19 |
|
103 |
GEHEREIGZABHER WERKILUL Ama |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:19 |
|
104 |
CERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
08:19 |
|
105 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
08:34 |
|
106 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
08:48 |
|
107 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:16 |
|
108 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
09:56 |
|
109 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
09:56 |
|
110 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
10:53 |
|
111 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM INEOS |
17:19 |
|
112 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:19 |
|
113 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:25 |
|
114 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
17:25 |
|
115 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:25 |
|
116 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:30 |
|
117 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
17:33 |
|
118 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:06 |
|
119 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
18:06 |
|
120 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
18:06 |
|
121 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:06 |
|
122 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
18:06 |
|
123 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
18:06 |
|
124 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:06 |
|
125 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:06 |
|
126 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:06 |
|
127 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
18:06 |
|
128 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:06 |
|
129 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:06 |
|
130 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
18:06 |
|
131 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
18:06 |
|
132 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
18:06 |
|
133 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:06 |
|
134 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
18:06 |
|
135 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
18:06 |
|
136 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:06 |
|
137 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
18:06 |
|
138 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:06 |
|
139 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:06 |
|
140 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:06 |
|
141 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:06 |
|
142 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:06 |
|
143 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
18:06 |
|
144 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:06 |
|
145 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
18:06 |
|
146 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
18:06 |
|
147 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
18:06 |
|
148 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
18:06 |
|
149 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
18:06 |
|
150 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:06 |
|
151 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:06 |
|
152 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
18:06 |
|
153 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:06 |
|
154 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:06 |
|
155 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:06 |
|
156 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
18:06 |
|
157 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:24 |
|
158 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:27 |
|
159 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
19:04 |
|
160 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:07 |
|
161 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
19:07 |
|
162 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
27:18 |
|
163 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
27:18 |
|
164 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
28:54 |
|
DNF |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
|
|
DNF |
GAVIRIA Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
29:29:34 |
|
2 |
ROJAS Jose' |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:32 |
|
3 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:41 |
|
4 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:09 |
|
5 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:17 |
|
6 |
ANTUNES Amaro |
POR |
CCC TEAM |
02:45 |
|
7 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:14 |
|
8 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
03:25 |
|
9 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:27 |
|
10 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:57 |
|
11 |
BILBAO LOPEZ Pel |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:23 |
|
12 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
05:24 |
|
13 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:24 |
|
14 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:34 |
|
15 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
05:59 |
|
16 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:03 |
|
17 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:08 |
|
18 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:13 |
|
19 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
06:16 |
|
20 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:19 |
|
21 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
06:26 |
|
22 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
06:34 |
|
23 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
06:40 |
|
24 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
06:40 |
|
25 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:45 |
|
26 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM INEOS |
06:48 |
|
27 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
07:00 |
|
28 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:03 |
|
29 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:13 |
|
30 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:18 |
|
31 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
07:20 |
|
32 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:31 |
|
33 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
07:39 |
|
34 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
07:43 |
|
35 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
07:52 |
|
36 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
08:15 |
|
37 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
08:22 |
|
38 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:23 |
|
39 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:41 |
|
40 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
08:50 |
|
41 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
09:05 |
|
42 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
09:27 |
|
43 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:39 |
|
44 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
09:42 |
|
45 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:08 |
|
46 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
11:01 |
|
47 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:07 |
|
48 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:30 |
|
49 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:31 |
|
50 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
11:36 |
|
51 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
12:11 |
|
52 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:14 |
|
53 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:25 |
|
54 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:35 |
|
55 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
TEAM INEOS |
13:59 |
|
56 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:16 |
|
57 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:27 |
|
58 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:50 |
|
59 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:58 |
|
60 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
15:10 |
|
61 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
16:06 |
|
62 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:07 |
|
63 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:12 |
|
64 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:27 |
|
65 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
16:31 |
|
66 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
16:38 |
|
67 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:41 |
|
68 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
16:45 |
|
69 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
16:52 |
|
70 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:02 |
|
71 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:25 |
|
72 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
17:29 |
|
73 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:34 |
|
74 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manu |
ECU |
TEAM INEOS |
18:11 |
|
75 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
18:37 |
|
76 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:50 |
|
77 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
18:55 |
|
78 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:12 |
|
79 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
19:38 |
|
80 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
20:00 |
|
81 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:39 |
|
82 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:57 |
|
83 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
22:13 |
|
84 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
22:16 |
|
85 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
22:38 |
|
86 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
22:48 |
|
87 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
23:38 |
|
88 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
23:53 |
|
89 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
24:11 |
|
90 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
24:46 |
|
91 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
26:02 |
|
92 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
26:25 |
|
93 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
26:26 |
|
94 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:55 |
|
95 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
27:12 |
|
96 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
27:35 |
|
97 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
28:15 |
|
98 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
28:18 |
|
99 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
28:29 |
|
100 |
GEHEREIGZABHER WERKILUL Ama |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
29:40 |
|
101 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
30:16 |
|
102 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
30:27 |
|
103 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
31:01 |
|
104 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:03 |
|
105 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
31:22 |
|
106 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
31:22 |
|
107 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
32:01 |
|
108 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM INEOS |
32:36 |
|
109 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
32:52 |
|
110 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jo |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
33:43 |
|
111 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
34:35 |
|
112 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
36:15 |
|
113 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
36:42 |
|
114 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
36:53 |
|
115 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
37:04 |
|
116 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
37:06 |
|
117 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
38:46 |
|
118 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
39:49 |
|
119 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
40:59 |
|
120 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
41:07 |
|
121 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
42:09 |
|
122 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
42:10 |
|
123 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
42:15 |
|
124 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
43:28 |
|
125 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
43:33 |
|
126 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
43:34 |
|
127 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
43:51 |
|
128 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
44:00 |
|
129 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
44:07 |
|
130 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
44:22 |
|
131 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
46:33 |
|
132 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
46:48 |
|
133 |
CERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
46:52 |
|
134 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
47:20 |
|
135 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
47:33 |
|
136 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
49:41 |
|
137 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
49:45 |
|
138 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
54:00 |
|
139 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
55:19 |
|
140 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
55:30 |
|
141 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
55:49 |
|
142 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
55:57 |
|
143 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
57:06 |
|
144 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
57:20 |
|
145 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
57:21 |
|
146 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
58:41 |
|
147 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
58:46 |
|
148 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
59:31 |
|
149 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:04:26 |
|
150 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
01:04:41 |
|
151 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:05:07 |
|
152 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:05:15 |
|
153 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:05:46 |
|
154 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:05:58 |
|
155 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:06:08 |
|
156 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:07:27 |
|
157 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:07:43 |
|
158 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:07:55 |
|
159 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:10:15 |
|
160 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
01:10:46 |
|
161 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:14:40 |
|
162 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:14:59 |
|
163 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:15:06 |
|
164 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:19:34 |
|